Lavinia Lippegaus
Abwehr
Geburtstag | .. |
Position | Abwehr |
Spiele | Tore | Vorlagen | 42 | 1 | 0 |
Statistiken
Wettbewerb | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frauen-Landesliga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9' | 90 |
Pokalspiel | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65' | 0 |
Datum | Ort | Gegner | Ergebnis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2022 | H | TuS Wadersloh | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
11.09.2022 | A | FFC Nethegau 21 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
28.09.2022 | H | BV Werther | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
30.10.2022 | H | SV Thülen | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
13.11.2022 | A | TuRa Löhne | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
27.11.2022 | H | SC Enger | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
04.12.2022 | H | FC Donop-Voßheide | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
18.02.2023 | H | SV Germania Stirpe | 6:0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
12.03.2023 | H | FFC Nethegau 21 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
21.05.2023 | H | TuRa Löhne | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
04.06.2023 | A | SC Enger | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 9' | 90 |
Pokalspiel
Datum | Ort | Gegner | Ergebnis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | H | SV BW Benhausen | 12:0 | 0 | 0 | 29' | 0 | |||
06.10.2022 | A | SG Tudorf/Alfen | 6:0 | 0 | 0 | 31' | 0 | |||
27.04.2023 | A | SV DJK BW Kleinenberg | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 5' | 0 | |||
18.05.2023 | H | TuS Sennelager | 4:0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 |
Wettbewerb | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frauen-Kreisliga A | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1620' | 14.580 |
Datum | Ort | Gegner | Ergebnis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | A | SG Hövelriege/Stukenbrock | 1:6 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
18.09.2022 | H | BV 23 Alme e.V. | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
25.09.2022 | A | SV BW Benhausen | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
27.09.2022 | A | SuS Westenholz | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
09.10.2022 | A | BSV 1921 Fürstenberg | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
16.10.2022 | H | SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
23.10.2022 | H | SG Tudorf/Alfen | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
30.10.2022 | A | SF BW Paderborn | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
06.11.2022 | H | SG BHK Hiddesen | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
12.03.2023 | H | SG Hövelriege/Stukenbrock | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
26.03.2023 | H | SuS Westenholz | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
02.04.2023 | A | BV 23 Alme e.V. | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
16.04.2023 | H | SV BW Benhausen | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
30.04.2023 | H | BSV 1921 Fürstenberg | 0:6 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
07.05.2023 | A | SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
14.05.2023 | A | SG Tudorf/Alfen | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
21.05.2023 | H | SF BW Paderborn | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 | |||
29.05.2023 | A | SG BHK Hiddesen | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 810 |