Statistiken
Wettbewerb | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frauen-Landesliga | 24 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1655' | 24.550 |
Pokalspiel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185' | 0 |
Datum | Ort | Gegner | Ergebnis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2022 | A | FC Donop-Voßheide | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 81' | 810 | |||
04.09.2022 | H | TuS Wadersloh | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
11.09.2022 | A | FFC Nethegau 21 | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 83' | 830 | |||
18.09.2022 | H | TuS Belecke | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 22' | 220 | |||
25.09.2022 | A | TuS Sennelager | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 18' | 180 | |||
28.09.2022 | H | BV Werther | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
09.10.2022 | A | Phönix 95 Höxter | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 72' | 720 | |||
16.10.2022 | H | Delbrücker SC | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 45' | 450 | |||
23.10.2022 | A | Hövelhofer SV | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
30.10.2022 | H | SV Thülen | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 5' | 50 | |||
13.11.2022 | A | TuRa Löhne | 0:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
27.11.2022 | H | SC Enger | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
04.12.2022 | H | FC Donop-Voßheide | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 88' | 880 | |||
18.02.2023 | H | SV Germania Stirpe | 6:0 | 1 | 0 | 65' | 2.150 | |||
05.03.2023 | A | TuS Wadersloh | 0:2 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
12.03.2023 | H | FFC Nethegau 21 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
19.03.2023 | A | TuS Belecke | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 55' | 550 | |||
02.04.2023 | A | BV Werther | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
10.04.2023 | H | TuS Sennelager | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 71' | 710 | |||
16.04.2023 | H | Phönix 95 Höxter | 4:0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 0 | |||
23.04.2023 | A | Delbrücker SC | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 83' | 830 | |||
30.04.2023 | H | Hövelhofer SV | 8:2 | 2 | 1 | 90' | 4.900 | |||
07.05.2023 | A | SV Thülen | 3:7 | 0 | 0 | 90' | 900 | |||
14.05.2023 | A | SV Germania Stirpe | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 7' | 70 | |||
21.05.2023 | H | TuRa Löhne | 4:3 | 0 | 1 | 69' | 1.690 | |||
04.06.2023 | A | SC Enger | 1:4 | 1 | 0 | 81' | 2.310 |
Pokalspiel
Datum | Ort | Gegner | Ergebnis | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2022 | H | SV BW Benhausen | 12:0 | 0 | 1 | 45' | 0 | |||
06.10.2022 | A | SG Tudorf/Alfen | 6:0 | 0 | 0 | 58' | 0 | |||
27.04.2023 | A | SV DJK BW Kleinenberg | 4:1 | 0 | 1 | 65' | 0 | |||
18.05.2023 | H | TuS Sennelager | 4:0 | 0 | 0 | 17' | 0 |